Jornadas Senior masculino Preferente Grupo C

Jornada 26 - 19/04/2020« Volver

Alberic - Benifaio
CB. Silla - Sueca
Carcaixent - Teulada
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Alzira
Ondara - Basket Comenius
Alcasser B - NS Loreto
Descanso - Martinez Valls

Jornada 25 - 05/04/2020

Basket Comenius - Alcasser B
Alzira - Ondara
Teulada - CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Sueca - Carcaixent
Benifaio - CB. Silla
Martinez Valls - Alberic
Descanso - NS Loreto

Jornada 24 - 29/03/2020

CB. Silla - Martinez Valls
Carcaixent - Benifaio
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Sueca
Ondara - Teulada
Alcasser B - Alzira
NS Loreto - Basket Comenius
Descanso - Alberic

Jornada 23 - 22/03/2020

Alzira - NS Loreto
Teulada - Alcasser B
Sueca - Ondara
Benifaio - CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Martinez Valls - Carcaixent
Alberic - CB. Silla
Descanso - Basket Comenius

Jornada 22 - 15/03/2020

Carcaixent - Alberic
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Martinez Valls
Ondara - Benifaio
Alcasser B - Sueca
NS Loreto - Teulada
Basket Comenius - Alzira
Descanso - CB. Silla

Jornada 21 - 08/03/2020

Teulada 86 - 52 Basket Comenius
Sueca 66 - 54 NS Loreto
Benifaio 55 - 65 Alcasser B
Martinez Valls 69 - 64 Ondara
Alberic 69 - 52 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
CB. Silla 47 - 68 Carcaixent
Descanso - Alzira

Jornada 20 - 01/03/2020

CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 55 - 62 CB. Silla
Ondara 33 - 77 Alberic
Alcasser B 69 - 61 Martinez Valls
NS Loreto 63 - 57 Benifaio
Basket Comenius 65 - 53 Sueca
Alzira 61 - 57 Teulada
Descanso - Carcaixent

Jornada 19 - 23/02/2020

Sueca 58 - 59 Alzira
Benifaio 60 - 57 Basket Comenius
Martinez Valls 90 - 88 NS Loreto
Alberic - Alcasser B
CB. Silla 60 - 70 Ondara
Carcaixent 77 - 36 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Teulada - Descanso

Jornada 18 - 16/02/2020

Ondara 43 - 51 Carcaixent
Alcasser B 63 - 66 CB. Silla
NS Loreto 48 - 76 Alberic
Basket Comenius 67 - 40 Martinez Valls
Alzira 51 - 55 Benifaio
Teulada 69 - 61 Sueca
Descanso - CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata

Jornada 17 - 09/02/2020

Benifaio 58 - 84 Teulada
Martinez Valls 52 - 60 Alzira
Alberic 64 - 57 Basket Comenius
CB. Silla 64 - 59 NS Loreto
Carcaixent 54 - 64 Alcasser B
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 50 - 55 Ondara
Descanso - Sueca

Jornada 16 - 02/02/2020

Alcasser B 80 - 41 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
NS Loreto 56 - 51 Carcaixent
Basket Comenius 59 - 42 CB. Silla
Alzira 47 - 70 Alberic
Teulada 75 - 65 Martinez Valls
Sueca 73 - 61 Benifaio
Descanso - Ondara

Jornada 15 - 26/01/2020

Martinez Valls 57 - 51 Sueca
Alberic 85 - 64 Teulada
Alzira - CB. Silla
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 63 - 48 NS Loreto
Carcaixent 57 - 64 Basket Comenius
Ondara 68 - 52 Alcasser B
Descanso - Benifaio

Jornada 14 - 19/01/2020

NS Loreto 62 - 56 Ondara
Basket Comenius 2 - 0 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Alzira 62 - 69 Carcaixent
Teulada 73 - 41 CB. Silla
Sueca 63 - 74 Alberic
Benifaio 80 - 64 Martinez Valls
Descanso - Alcasser B

Jornada 13 - 12/01/2020

Benifaio 55 - 60 Alberic
Sueca 53 - 47 CB. Silla
Teulada 96 - 65 Carcaixent
Alzira 63 - 57 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Basket Comenius 62 - 51 Ondara
NS Loreto 67 - 68 Alcasser B
Martinez Valls - Descanso

Jornada 12 - 22/12/2019

Alcasser B 63 - 85 Basket Comenius
Ondara 55 - 50 Alzira
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 54 - 73 Teulada
Carcaixent 61 - 55 Sueca
CB. Silla 74 - 50 Benifaio
Alberic 72 - 49 Martinez Valls
NS Loreto - Descanso

Jornada 11 - 15/12/2019

Martinez Valls 82 - 55 CB. Silla
Benifaio 55 - 85 Carcaixent
Sueca 65 - 70 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Teulada 60 - 48 Ondara
Alzira 74 - 44 Alcasser B
Basket Comenius 65 - 56 NS Loreto
Alberic - Descanso

Jornada 10 - 08/12/2019

NS Loreto 51 - 68 Alzira
Alcasser B 46 - 64 Teulada
Ondara 69 - 67 Sueca
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 81 - 46 Benifaio
Carcaixent 65 - 54 Martinez Valls
CB. Silla 52 - 83 Alberic
Basket Comenius - Descanso

Jornada 9 - 01/12/2019

Alberic 78 - 59 Carcaixent
Martinez Valls 58 - 60 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Benifaio 51 - 64 Ondara
Sueca 73 - 58 Alcasser B
Teulada 92 - 51 NS Loreto
Alzira 63 - 73 Basket Comenius
CB. Silla - Descanso

Jornada 8 - 24/11/2019

Basket Comenius 76 - 83 Teulada
NS Loreto 60 - 70 Sueca
Alcasser B 82 - 39 Benifaio
Ondara 71 - 54 Martinez Valls
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 52 - 78 Alberic
Carcaixent 75 - 43 CB. Silla
Alzira - Descanso

Jornada 7 - 17/11/2019

CB. Silla 64 - 57 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Alberic 59 - 45 Ondara
Martinez Valls 65 - 71 Alcasser B
Benifaio 60 - 43 NS Loreto
Sueca 65 - 61 Basket Comenius
Teulada 78 - 70 Alzira
Carcaixent - Descanso

Jornada 6 - 10/11/2019

Alzira 72 - 62 Sueca
Basket Comenius 71 - 76 Benifaio
NS Loreto 50 - 54 Martinez Valls
Alcasser B 61 - 67 Alberic
Ondara 76 - 41 CB. Silla
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 64 - 56 Carcaixent
Descanso - Teulada

Jornada 5 - 03/11/2019

Carcaixent 53 - 58 Ondara
CB. Silla 53 - 59 Alcasser B
Alberic 88 - 65 NS Loreto
Martinez Valls 45 - 70 Basket Comenius
Benifaio 69 - 75 Alzira
Sueca 62 - 67 Teulada
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Descanso

Jornada 4 - 27/10/2019

Teulada 94 - 75 Benifaio
Alzira 72 - 42 Martinez Valls
Basket Comenius 63 - 68 Alberic
NS Loreto 67 - 51 CB. Silla
Alcasser B 59 - 47 Carcaixent
Ondara 66 - 55 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Sueca - Descanso

Jornada 3 - 20/10/2019

CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 70 - 47 Alcasser B
Carcaixent 66 - 53 NS Loreto
CB. Silla 53 - 70 Basket Comenius
Alberic 59 - 67 Alzira
Martinez Valls 64 - 58 Teulada
Benifaio 56 - 69 Sueca
Ondara - Descanso

Jornada 2 - 13/10/2019

Sueca 69 - 51 Martinez Valls
Teulada 71 - 74 Alberic
CB. Silla 46 - 74 Alzira
NS Loreto 54 - 67 CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Basket Comenius 59 - 37 Carcaixent
Alcasser B 42 - 43 Ondara
Benifaio - Descanso

Jornada 1 - 06/10/2019

Ondara 66 - 39 NS Loreto
CB. Joventut Xàbia Bonapata 60 - 63 Basket Comenius
Carcaixent 54 - 52 Alzira
CB. Silla 66 - 83 Teulada
Alberic 67 - 60 Sueca
Martinez Valls 53 - 63 Benifaio
Alcasser B - Descanso