Jornadas Alevín femenino 1ª Zonal C

Jornada 14 - 19/04/2020« Volver

Ondara - Carcaixent
CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC - Picanya
Sagrado Corazón Godella - Tavernes de la Valldigna
Pedreguer 09 - Almussafes

Jornada 13 - 05/04/2020

Almussafes - Ondara
Tavernes de la Valldigna - CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC
Picanya - Pedreguer 09
Carcaixent - Sagrado Corazón Godella

Jornada 12 - 29/03/2020

Sagrado Corazón Godella - Ondara
CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC - Carcaixent
Pedreguer 09 - Tavernes de la Valldigna
Almussafes - Picanya

Jornada 11 - 22/03/2020

Ondara - Picanya
Sagrado Corazón Godella - CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC
Carcaixent - Pedreguer 09
Tavernes de la Valldigna - Almussafes

Jornada 10 - 15/03/2020

CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC - Ondara
Pedreguer 09 - Sagrado Corazón Godella
Picanya - Tavernes de la Valldigna
Almussafes - Carcaixent

Jornada 9 - 08/03/2020

Ondara - Tavernes de la Valldigna
Carcaixent - Picanya
Sagrado Corazón Godella - Almussafes
CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC - Pedreguer 09

Jornada 8 - 01/03/2020

Pedreguer 09 - Ondara
Almussafes - CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC
Picanya - Sagrado Corazón Godella
Tavernes de la Valldigna - Carcaixent

Jornada 7 - 23/02/2020

Carcaixent 31 - 45 Ondara
Picanya 58 - 18 CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC
Tavernes de la Valldigna 28 - 67 Sagrado Corazón Godella
Almussafes - Pedreguer 09

Jornada 6 - 16/02/2020

Ondara 49 - 23 Almussafes
CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC 42 - 40 Tavernes de la Valldigna
Pedreguer 09 22 - 44 Picanya
Sagrado Corazón Godella - Carcaixent

Jornada 5 - 09/02/2020

Ondara 33 - 48 Sagrado Corazón Godella
Carcaixent - CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC
Tavernes de la Valldigna 33 - 38 Pedreguer 09
Picanya 50 - 28 Almussafes

Jornada 4 - 02/02/2020

Picanya 53 - 55 Ondara
CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC 21 - 54 Sagrado Corazón Godella
Pedreguer 09 36 - 47 Carcaixent
Almussafes 45 - 33 Tavernes de la Valldigna

Jornada 3 - 26/01/2020

Ondara 52 - 32 CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC
Sagrado Corazón Godella 63 - 26 Pedreguer 09
Tavernes de la Valldigna 35 - 36 Picanya
Carcaixent 24 - 28 Almussafes

Jornada 2 - 19/01/2020

Tavernes de la Valldigna 29 - 30 Ondara
Picanya 48 - 16 Carcaixent
Almussafes 3 - 43 Sagrado Corazón Godella
Pedreguer 09 62 - 28 CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC

Jornada 1 - 12/01/2020

Ondara 52 - 12 Pedreguer 09
CB. Joventut Xàbia Jardines DVC 28 - 20 Almussafes
Sagrado Corazón Godella 61 - 28 Picanya
Carcaixent 51 - 43 Tavernes de la Valldigna