Jornadas Senior masculino Preferente Grupo C

Jornada 26 - 14/04/2019« Volver

Sueca "A" - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
CBM Benifaio - Iberic Caudete
CB Aldaia "B" - Martínez Valls
CB Ondara - Alberic
Teulada - NB Alzira
Oliva - Nou Basket Paterna
Descansa - Algemesí

Jornada 25 - 07/04/2019

NB Alzira - Oliva
Alberic - Teulada
Martínez Valls - CB Ondara
Iberic Caudete - CB Aldaia "B"
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - CBM Benifaio
Algemesí - Sueca "A"
Descansa - Nou Basket Paterna

Jornada 24 - 31/03/2019

CBM Benifaio - Algemesí
CB Aldaia "B" - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
CB Ondara - Iberic Caudete
Teulada - Martínez Valls
Oliva - Alberic
Nou Basket Paterna - NB Alzira
Sueca "A" - Descansa

Jornada 23 - 24/03/2019

Alberic - Nou Basket Paterna
Martínez Valls - Oliva
Iberic Caudete - Teulada
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - CB Ondara
Algemesí - CB Aldaia "B"
Sueca "A" - CBM Benifaio
Descansa - NB Alzira

Jornada 22 - 17/03/2019

CB Aldaia "B" - Sueca "A"
CB Ondara - Algemesí
Teulada - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Oliva - Iberic Caudete
Nou Basket Paterna - Martínez Valls
NB Alzira - Alberic
Descansa - CBM Benifaio

Jornada 21 - 10/03/2019

Martínez Valls - NB Alzira
Iberic Caudete - Nou Basket Paterna
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Oliva
Algemesí - Teulada
Sueca "A" - CB Ondara
CBM Benifaio - CB Aldaia "B"
Descansa - Alberic

Jornada 20 - 03/03/2019

CB Ondara - CBM Benifaio
Teulada - Sueca "A"
Oliva - Algemesí
Nou Basket Paterna - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
NB Alzira - Iberic Caudete
Alberic - Martínez Valls
Descansa - CB Aldaia "B"

Jornada 19 - 24/02/2019

Iberic Caudete - Alberic
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - NB Alzira
Algemesí - Nou Basket Paterna
Sueca "A" - Oliva
CBM Benifaio - Teulada
CB Aldaia "B" - CB Ondara
Descansa - Martínez Valls

Jornada 18 - 17/02/2019

Teulada - CB Aldaia "B"
Oliva - CBM Benifaio
Nou Basket Paterna - Sueca "A"
NB Alzira - Algemesí
Alberic - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Martínez Valls - Iberic Caudete
Descansa - CB Ondara

Jornada 17 - 10/02/2019

CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Martínez Valls
Algemesí - Alberic
Sueca "A" - NB Alzira
CBM Benifaio - Nou Basket Paterna
CB Aldaia "B" - Oliva
CB Ondara - Teulada
Descansa - Iberic Caudete

Jornada 16 - 03/02/2019

Oliva - CB Ondara
Nou Basket Paterna - CB Aldaia "B"
NB Alzira - CBM Benifaio
Alberic - Sueca "A"
Martínez Valls - Algemesí
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Iberic Caudete
Descansa - Teulada

Jornada 15 - 27/01/2019

Algemesí - Iberic Caudete
Sueca "A" - Martínez Valls
CBM Benifaio - Alberic
CB Aldaia "B" - NB Alzira
CB Ondara - Nou Basket Paterna
Teulada - Oliva
Descansa - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata

Jornada 14 - 20/01/2019

Nou Basket Paterna - Teulada
NB Alzira - CB Ondara
Alberic - CB Aldaia "B"
Martínez Valls - CBM Benifaio
Iberic Caudete - Sueca "A"
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Algemesí
Descansa - Oliva

Jornada 13 - 13/01/2019

CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Sueca "A"
Iberic Caudete - CBM Benifaio
Martínez Valls - CB Aldaia "B"
Alberic - CB Ondara
NB Alzira - Teulada
Nou Basket Paterna - Oliva
Algemesí - Descansa

Jornada 12 - 23/12/2018

Oliva - NB Alzira
Teulada - Alberic
CB Ondara - Martínez Valls
CB Aldaia "B" - Iberic Caudete
CBM Benifaio - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Sueca "A" - Algemesí
Nou Basket Paterna - Descansa

Jornada 11 - 16/12/2018

Algemesí - CBM Benifaio
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - CB Aldaia "B"
Iberic Caudete - CB Ondara
Martínez Valls - Teulada
Alberic - Oliva
NB Alzira - Nou Basket Paterna
Descansa - Sueca "A"

Jornada 10 - 09/12/2018

Nou Basket Paterna - Alberic
Oliva - Martínez Valls
Teulada - Iberic Caudete
CB Ondara - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
CB Aldaia "B" - Algemesí
CBM Benifaio - Sueca "A"
NB Alzira - Descansa

Jornada 9 - 02/12/2018

Sueca "A" - CB Aldaia "B"
Algemesí - CB Ondara
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Teulada
Iberic Caudete - Oliva
Martínez Valls - Nou Basket Paterna
Alberic - NB Alzira
CBM Benifaio - Descansa

Jornada 8 - 25/11/2018

NB Alzira - Martínez Valls
Nou Basket Paterna - Iberic Caudete
Oliva - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Teulada - Algemesí
CB Ondara - Sueca "A"
CB Aldaia "B" - CBM Benifaio
Alberic - Descansa

Jornada 7 - 18/11/2018

CBM Benifaio - CB Ondara
Sueca "A" - Teulada
Algemesí - Oliva
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Nou Basket Paterna
Iberic Caudete - NB Alzira
Martínez Valls - Alberic
CB Aldaia "B" - Descansa

Jornada 6 - 11/11/2018

Alberic - Iberic Caudete
NB Alzira - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Nou Basket Paterna - Algemesí
Oliva - Sueca "A"
Teulada - CBM Benifaio
CB Ondara - CB Aldaia "B"
Martínez Valls - Descansa

Jornada 5 - 04/11/2018

CB Aldaia "B" - Teulada
CBM Benifaio - Oliva
Sueca "A" - Nou Basket Paterna
Algemesí - NB Alzira
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Alberic
Iberic Caudete - Martínez Valls
CB Ondara - Descansa

Jornada 4 - 28/10/2018

Martínez Valls - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Alberic - Algemesí
NB Alzira - Sueca "A"
Nou Basket Paterna - CBM Benifaio
Oliva - CB Aldaia "B"
Teulada - CB Ondara
Iberic Caudete - Descansa

Jornada 3 - 21/10/2018

CB Ondara - Oliva
CB Aldaia "B" - Nou Basket Paterna
CBM Benifaio - NB Alzira
Sueca "A" - Alberic
Algemesí - Martínez Valls
Iberic Caudete - CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Teulada - Descansa

Jornada 2 - 14/10/2018

Iberic Caudete 67 - 100 Algemesí
Martínez Valls 70 - 59 Sueca "A"
Alberic 86 - 70 CBM Benifaio
NB Alzira 83 - 79 CB Aldaia "B"
Nou Basket Paterna 68 - 64 CB Ondara
Oliva 39 - 58 Teulada
CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata - Descansa

Jornada 1 - 07/10/2018

Teulada 54 - 74 Nou Basket Paterna
CB Ondara 68 - 61 NB Alzira
CB Aldaia "B" 66 - 67 Alberic
CBM Benifaio - Martínez Valls
Sueca "A" 84 - 58 Iberic Caudete
Algemesí 67 - 52 CB Joventut Xàbia Bonapata
Oliva - Descansa