Jornadas Senior masculino Preferente Grupo c

Jornada 26 - 21/04/2018« Volver

Alzira - Silla "A"
Oliva - CB. Joventut Xàbia
Algemesí - Talleres Mestre Alberic
UPB Gandía - Xàtiva "B"
Benifaió - Sagrado Corazón
CB. Ondara - Quart "A"
Descansa - CB. Escolapias

Jornada 25 - 14/04/2018

Quart "A" - Oliva
Silla "A" - CB. Ondara
Sagrado Corazón - Alzira
Xàtiva "B" - Benifaió
Talleres Mestre Alberic - UPB Gandía
CB. Escolapias - Algemesí
Descansa - CB. Joventut Xàbia

Jornada 24 - 07/04/2018

UPB Gandía - CB. Escolapias
Oliva - Silla "A"
Benifaió - Talleres Mestre Alberic
Alzira - Xàtiva "B"
CB. Ondara - Sagrado Corazón
CB. Joventut Xàbia - Quart "A"
Descansa - Algemesí

Jornada 23 - 24/03/2018

Silla "A" - CB. Joventut Xàbia
Sagrado Corazón - Oliva
Xàtiva "B" - CB. Ondara
Talleres Mestre Alberic - Alzira
CB. Escolapias - Benifaió
Algemesí - UPB Gandía
Descansa - Quart "A"

Jornada 22 - 17/03/2018

Benifaió - Algemesí
Alzira - CB. Escolapias
Quart "A" - Silla "A"
CB. Ondara - Talleres Mestre Alberic
Oliva - Xàtiva "B"
CB. Joventut Xàbia - Sagrado Corazón
Descansa - UPB Gandía

Jornada 21 - 10/03/2018

Xàtiva "B" - CB. Joventut Xàbia
Talleres Mestre Alberic - Oliva
CB. Escolapias - CB. Ondara
Algemesí - Alzira
UPB Gandía - Benifaió
Sagrado Corazón - Quart "A"
Descansa - Silla "A"

Jornada 20 - 03/03/2018

Alzira - UPB Gandía
CB. Ondara - Algemesí
Oliva - CB. Escolapias
CB. Joventut Xàbia - Talleres Mestre Alberic
Quart "A" - Xàtiva "B"
Silla "A" - Sagrado Corazón
Descansa - Benifaió

Jornada 19 - 24/02/2018

Xàtiva "B" - Silla "A"
CB. Escolapias - CB. Joventut Xàbia
Algemesí - Oliva
UPB Gandía - CB. Ondara
Benifaió - Alzira
Talleres Mestre Alberic - Quart "A"
Descansa - Sagrado Corazón

Jornada 18 - 17/02/2018

CB. Ondara - Benifaió
Oliva - UPB Gandía
CB. Joventut Xàbia - Algemesí
Quart "A" - CB. Escolapias
Silla "A" - Talleres Mestre Alberic
Sagrado Corazón - Xàtiva "B"
Descansa - Alzira

Jornada 17 - 10/02/2018

CB. Escolapias - Silla "A"
UPB Gandía - CB. Joventut Xàbia
Benifaió - Oliva
Alzira - CB. Ondara
Talleres Mestre Alberic - Sagrado Corazón
Algemesí - Quart "A"
Descansa - Xàtiva "B"

Jornada 16 - 03/02/2018

Oliva - Alzira
CB. Joventut Xàbia - Benifaió
Quart "A" - UPB Gandía
Silla "A" - Algemesí
Xàtiva "B" - Talleres Mestre Alberic
Sagrado Corazón - CB. Escolapias
Descansa - CB. Ondara

Jornada 15 - 27/01/2018

UPB Gandía - Silla "A"
Alzira - CB. Joventut Xàbia
CB. Ondara - Oliva
CB. Escolapias - Xàtiva "B"
Algemesí - Sagrado Corazón
Benifaió - Quart "A"
Descansa - Talleres Mestre Alberic

Jornada 14 - 20/01/2018

CB. Joventut Xàbia - CB. Ondara
Sagrado Corazón - UPB Gandía
Quart "A" - Alzira
Xàtiva "B" - Algemesí
Talleres Mestre Alberic - CB. Escolapias
Silla "A" - Benifaió
Descansa - Oliva

Jornada 13 - 13/01/2018

Silla "A" - Alzira
CB. Joventut Xàbia - Oliva
Talleres Mestre Alberic - Algemesí
Xàtiva "B" - UPB Gandía
Sagrado Corazón - Benifaió
Quart "A" - CB. Ondara
CB. Escolapias - Descansa

Jornada 12 - 23/12/2017

Oliva - Quart "A"
CB. Ondara - Silla "A"
Alzira - Sagrado Corazón
Benifaió - Xàtiva "B"
UPB Gandía - Talleres Mestre Alberic
Algemesí - CB. Escolapias
CB. Joventut Xàbia - Descansa

Jornada 11 - 16/12/2017

CB. Escolapias - UPB Gandía
Silla "A" - Oliva
Talleres Mestre Alberic - Benifaió
Xàtiva "B" - Alzira
Sagrado Corazón - CB. Ondara
Quart "A" - CB. Joventut Xàbia
Algemesí - Descansa

Jornada 10 - 09/12/2017

CB. Joventut Xàbia - Silla "A"
Oliva - Sagrado Corazón
CB. Ondara - Xàtiva "B"
Alzira - Talleres Mestre Alberic
Benifaió - CB. Escolapias
UPB Gandía - Algemesí
Quart "A" - Descansa

Jornada 9 - 02/12/2017

Algemesí - Benifaió
CB. Escolapias - Alzira
Silla "A" - Quart "A"
Talleres Mestre Alberic - CB. Ondara
Xàtiva "B" - Oliva
Sagrado Corazón - CB. Joventut Xàbia
UPB Gandía - Descansa

Jornada 8 - 25/11/2017

CB. Joventut Xàbia - Xàtiva "B"
Oliva - Talleres Mestre Alberic
CB. Ondara - CB. Escolapias
Alzira - Algemesí
Benifaió - UPB Gandía
Quart "A" - Sagrado Corazón
Silla "A" - Descansa

Jornada 7 - 18/11/2017

UPB Gandía - Alzira
Algemesí - CB. Ondara
CB. Escolapias - Oliva
Talleres Mestre Alberic - CB. Joventut Xàbia
Xàtiva "B" - Quart "A"
Sagrado Corazón - Silla "A"
Benifaió - Descansa

Jornada 6 - 11/11/2017

Silla "A" 50 - 85 Xàtiva "B"
CB. Joventut Xàbia 62 - 68 CB. Escolapias
Oliva 36 - 65 Algemesí
CB. Ondara 73 - 70 UPB Gandía
Alzira 86 - 58 Benifaió
Quart "A" 92 - 82 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Sagrado Corazón - Descansa

Jornada 5 - 04/11/2017

Benifaió 52 - 57 CB. Ondara
UPB Gandía 96 - 41 Oliva
Algemesí 65 - 32 CB. Joventut Xàbia
CB. Escolapias - Quart "A"
Talleres Mestre Alberic 77 - 59 Silla "A"
Xàtiva "B" 97 - 45 Sagrado Corazón
Alzira - Descansa

Jornada 4 - 28/10/2017

Silla "A" 71 - 67 CB. Escolapias
CB. Joventut Xàbia 54 - 71 UPB Gandía
Oliva 44 - 39 Benifaió
CB. Ondara 54 - 47 Alzira
Sagrado Corazón 54 - 76 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Quart "A" - Algemesí
Xàtiva "B" - Descansa

Jornada 3 - 21/10/2017

Alzira 69 - 43 Oliva
Benifaió 67 - 59 CB. Joventut Xàbia
UPB Gandía 102 - 65 Quart "A"
Algemesí 58 - 53 Silla "A"
Talleres Mestre Alberic 80 - 87 Xàtiva "B"
CB. Escolapias 63 - 47 Sagrado Corazón
CB. Ondara - Descansa

Jornada 2 - 14/10/2017

Silla "A" 64 - 84 UPB Gandía
CB. Joventut Xàbia 71 - 62 Alzira
Oliva 44 - 57 CB. Ondara
Xàtiva "B" 98 - 81 CB. Escolapias
Sagrado Corazón 37 - 63 Algemesí
Quart "A" 63 - 60 Benifaió
Talleres Mestre Alberic - Descansa

Jornada 1 - 07/10/2017

CB. Ondara 43 - 62 CB. Joventut Xàbia
UPB Gandía 101 - 49 Sagrado Corazón
Alzira 64 - 53 Quart "A"
Algemesí 57 - 72 Xàtiva "B"
CB. Escolapias 77 - 81 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Benifaió 79 - 63 Silla "A"
Oliva - Descansa