Jornadas Senior masculino Preferente Grupo c

Jornada 26 - 21/04/2018« Volver

Alzira - Silla "A"
Oliva 38 - 55 CB. Joventut Xàbia
Algemesí - Talleres Mestre Alberic
UPB Gandía - Xàtiva "B"
Benifaió - Sagrado Corazón
CB. Ondara - Quart "A"
Descansa - CB. Escolapias

Jornada 25 - 14/04/2018

Quart "A" 96 - 59 Oliva
Silla "A" 63 - 42 CB. Ondara
Sagrado Corazón 74 - 51 Alzira
Xàtiva "B" 71 - 47 Benifaió
Talleres Mestre Alberic 52 - 61 UPB Gandía
CB. Escolapias 61 - 65 Algemesí
Descansa - CB. Joventut Xàbia

Jornada 24 - 07/04/2018

UPB Gandía 64 - 67 CB. Escolapias
Oliva 46 - 65 Silla "A"
Benifaió 82 - 63 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Alzira 49 - 79 Xàtiva "B"
CB. Ondara 62 - 54 Sagrado Corazón
CB. Joventut Xàbia 58 - 56 Quart "A"
Descansa - Algemesí

Jornada 23 - 24/03/2018

Silla "A" 73 - 64 CB. Joventut Xàbia
Sagrado Corazón 65 - 49 Oliva
Xàtiva "B" 63 - 43 CB. Ondara
Talleres Mestre Alberic 70 - 54 Alzira
CB. Escolapias 89 - 73 Benifaió
Algemesí 67 - 60 UPB Gandía
Descansa - Quart "A"

Jornada 22 - 17/03/2018

Benifaió 80 - 75 Algemesí
Alzira 50 - 58 CB. Escolapias
Quart "A" 63 - 79 Silla "A"
CB. Ondara 54 - 62 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Oliva 40 - 81 Xàtiva "B"
CB. Joventut Xàbia 67 - 60 Sagrado Corazón
Descansa - UPB Gandía

Jornada 21 - 10/03/2018

Xàtiva "B" 89 - 55 CB. Joventut Xàbia
Talleres Mestre Alberic 83 - 51 Oliva
CB. Escolapias 73 - 61 CB. Ondara
Algemesí 78 - 57 Alzira
UPB Gandía 75 - 67 Benifaió
Sagrado Corazón 61 - 72 Quart "A"
Descansa - Silla "A"

Jornada 20 - 03/03/2018

Alzira 52 - 80 UPB Gandía
CB. Ondara 61 - 59 Algemesí
Oliva 50 - 71 CB. Escolapias
CB. Joventut Xàbia 89 - 83 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Quart "A" 60 - 73 Xàtiva "B"
Silla "A" 80 - 65 Sagrado Corazón
Descansa - Benifaió

Jornada 19 - 24/02/2018

Xàtiva "B" - Silla "A"
CB. Escolapias 80 - 71 CB. Joventut Xàbia
Algemesí 69 - 39 Oliva
UPB Gandía 74 - 45 CB. Ondara
Benifaió 58 - 56 Alzira
Talleres Mestre Alberic 54 - 60 Quart "A"
Descansa - Sagrado Corazón

Jornada 18 - 17/02/2018

CB. Ondara 65 - 47 Benifaió
Oliva 39 - 72 UPB Gandía
CB. Joventut Xàbia 45 - 57 Algemesí
Quart "A" 66 - 74 CB. Escolapias
Silla "A" 49 - 76 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Sagrado Corazón 43 - 58 Xàtiva "B"
Descansa - Alzira

Jornada 17 - 10/02/2018

CB. Escolapias 82 - 66 Silla "A"
UPB Gandía 62 - 47 CB. Joventut Xàbia
Benifaió 66 - 54 Oliva
Alzira 56 - 51 CB. Ondara
Talleres Mestre Alberic 89 - 60 Sagrado Corazón
Algemesí 66 - 64 Quart "A"
Descansa - Xàtiva "B"

Jornada 16 - 03/02/2018

Oliva 47 - 50 Alzira
CB. Joventut Xàbia 55 - 46 Benifaió
Quart "A" 72 - 78 UPB Gandía
Silla "A" 59 - 61 Algemesí
Xàtiva "B" 107 - 68 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Sagrado Corazón 51 - 53 CB. Escolapias
Descansa - CB. Ondara

Jornada 15 - 27/01/2018

UPB Gandía 80 - 56 Silla "A"
Alzira 62 - 72 CB. Joventut Xàbia
CB. Ondara 58 - 52 Oliva
CB. Escolapias 71 - 81 Xàtiva "B"
Algemesí 61 - 38 Sagrado Corazón
Benifaió 60 - 69 Quart "A"
Descansa - Talleres Mestre Alberic

Jornada 14 - 20/01/2018

CB. Joventut Xàbia 53 - 74 CB. Ondara
Sagrado Corazón 40 - 53 UPB Gandía
Quart "A" 71 - 52 Alzira
Xàtiva "B" 64 - 52 Algemesí
Talleres Mestre Alberic 76 - 69 CB. Escolapias
Silla "A" 72 - 57 Benifaió
Descansa - Oliva

Jornada 13 - 13/01/2018

Silla "A" 70 - 58 Alzira
CB. Joventut Xàbia 54 - 63 Oliva
Talleres Mestre Alberic 49 - 64 Algemesí
Xàtiva "B" 69 - 56 UPB Gandía
Sagrado Corazón 39 - 54 Benifaió
Quart "A" 87 - 68 CB. Ondara
CB. Escolapias - Descansa

Jornada 12 - 23/12/2017

Oliva 50 - 78 Quart "A"
CB. Ondara 45 - 59 Silla "A"
Alzira 81 - 51 Sagrado Corazón
Benifaió 32 - 76 Xàtiva "B"
UPB Gandía 68 - 56 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Algemesí 55 - 56 CB. Escolapias
CB. Joventut Xàbia - Descansa

Jornada 11 - 16/12/2017

CB. Escolapias 63 - 93 UPB Gandía
Silla "A" 74 - 47 Oliva
Talleres Mestre Alberic 81 - 72 Benifaió
Xàtiva "B" 84 - 38 Alzira
Sagrado Corazón 52 - 55 CB. Ondara
Quart "A" 87 - 65 CB. Joventut Xàbia
Algemesí - Descansa

Jornada 10 - 09/12/2017

CB. Joventut Xàbia 78 - 63 Silla "A"
Oliva 75 - 45 Sagrado Corazón
CB. Ondara 38 - 60 Xàtiva "B"
Alzira 52 - 91 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Benifaió 71 - 62 CB. Escolapias
UPB Gandía 72 - 67 Algemesí
Quart "A" - Descansa

Jornada 9 - 02/12/2017

Algemesí 64 - 50 Benifaió
CB. Escolapias 56 - 48 Alzira
Silla "A" 65 - 78 Quart "A"
Talleres Mestre Alberic 84 - 51 CB. Ondara
Xàtiva "B" 98 - 51 Oliva
Sagrado Corazón 63 - 62 CB. Joventut Xàbia
UPB Gandía - Descansa

Jornada 8 - 25/11/2017

CB. Joventut Xàbia 61 - 69 Xàtiva "B"
Oliva 50 - 77 Talleres Mestre Alberic
CB. Ondara 51 - 77 CB. Escolapias
Alzira 48 - 55 Algemesí
Benifaió 64 - 102 UPB Gandía
Quart "A" 61 - 47 Sagrado Corazón
Silla "A" - Descansa

Jornada 7 - 18/11/2017

UPB Gandía 91 - 57 Alzira
Algemesí 76 - 53 CB. Ondara
CB. Escolapias 70 - 54 Oliva
Talleres Mestre Alberic 94 - 62 CB. Joventut Xàbia
Xàtiva "B" 73 - 74 Quart "A"
Sagrado Corazón 55 - 64 Silla "A"
Benifaió - Descansa

Jornada 6 - 11/11/2017

Silla "A" 50 - 85 Xàtiva "B"
CB. Joventut Xàbia 62 - 68 CB. Escolapias
Oliva 36 - 65 Algemesí
CB. Ondara 73 - 70 UPB Gandía
Alzira 86 - 58 Benifaió
Quart "A" 92 - 82 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Sagrado Corazón - Descansa

Jornada 5 - 04/11/2017

Benifaió 52 - 57 CB. Ondara
UPB Gandía 96 - 41 Oliva
Algemesí 65 - 32 CB. Joventut Xàbia
CB. Escolapias 76 - 80 Quart "A"
Talleres Mestre Alberic 77 - 59 Silla "A"
Xàtiva "B" 97 - 45 Sagrado Corazón
Alzira - Descansa

Jornada 4 - 28/10/2017

Silla "A" 71 - 67 CB. Escolapias
CB. Joventut Xàbia 54 - 71 UPB Gandía
Oliva 44 - 39 Benifaió
CB. Ondara 54 - 47 Alzira
Sagrado Corazón 54 - 76 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Quart "A" 86 - 72 Algemesí
Xàtiva "B" - Descansa

Jornada 3 - 21/10/2017

Alzira 69 - 43 Oliva
Benifaió 67 - 59 CB. Joventut Xàbia
UPB Gandía 102 - 65 Quart "A"
Algemesí 58 - 53 Silla "A"
Talleres Mestre Alberic 80 - 87 Xàtiva "B"
CB. Escolapias 63 - 47 Sagrado Corazón
CB. Ondara - Descansa

Jornada 2 - 14/10/2017

Silla "A" 64 - 84 UPB Gandía
CB. Joventut Xàbia 71 - 62 Alzira
Oliva 44 - 57 CB. Ondara
Xàtiva "B" 98 - 81 CB. Escolapias
Sagrado Corazón 37 - 63 Algemesí
Quart "A" 63 - 60 Benifaió
Talleres Mestre Alberic - Descansa

Jornada 1 - 07/10/2017

CB. Ondara 43 - 62 CB. Joventut Xàbia
UPB Gandía 101 - 49 Sagrado Corazón
Alzira 64 - 53 Quart "A"
Algemesí 57 - 72 Xàtiva "B"
CB. Escolapias 77 - 81 Talleres Mestre Alberic
Benifaió 79 - 63 Silla "A"
Oliva - Descansa